ADVERTISEMENT

Getafe CF

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Getafe CF directly. We publish Getafe CF TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Getafe CF matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Getafe CF Squad

Goalkeepers

Daniel Fuzato

Brazil

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

David Soria

Spain

31 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Diego Rico

Spain

31 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gorka Rivera

Spain

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

N. Aberdin

France

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Sergio Gimeno

Spain

22 years · ·

José Ángel Carmona

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

G. Álvarez

Uruguay

24 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Juan Iglesias

Spain

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Domingos Duarte

Portugal

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Dakonam

Togo

32 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Angileri

Argentina

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Alderete

Paraguay

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Jordi Martín

Spain

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Yellu Santiago

Spain

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Luis Milla

Spain

29 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Patrick

Ireland Republic

20 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Facu Esnáider

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Diego López

Spain

22 years · ·

Santi García

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Carles Aleñá

Spain

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Moriba
# 24 I. Moriba

Guinea

21 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Maksimović

Serbia

29 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Arambarri

Uruguay

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Óscar Rodríguez

Spain

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Juanmi Latasa

Spain

23 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Greenwood

England

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jaime Mata

Spain

35 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Borja Mayoral

Spain

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Getafe CF Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Daniel Fuzato 000003200000
David Soria 2880323200000300
Defenders
Diego Rico 2181272345407800
Gorka Rivera 21010400000
N. Aberdin 00000200000
Sergio Gimeno 00000100000
José Ángel Carmona 89824101481511800
G. Álvarez 2167292545510600
Juan Iglesias 141723167121502400
Domingos Duarte 9071511421600411
D. Dakonam 21472826292001210
F. Angileri 9691812700201
O. Alderete 16972519631001601
Midfielders
Jordi Martín 476105551400000
Yellu Santiago 4529636710200
Luis Milla 1697211925201600
J. Patrick 00000600000
Facu Esnáider 00000200000
Diego López 00000200000
Santi García 241010200000
Carles Aleñá 8882491592111500
I. Moriba 4049545401300
N. Maksimović 2742313106040300
M. Arambarri 3377342400200
Óscar Rodríguez 6331951452220800
Attackers
Juanmi Latasa 134927141391720510
M. Greenwood 2127272437365501
Jaime Mata 1397291811131241910
Borja Mayoral 216427252152151200

Transfers

Getafe CF Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Silva
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Albacete-
Transfers Out
D. Suárez
05 February 2024
05 February 2024BotafogoFree
S. Mitrović
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Gent-
Diego Rico
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Real Sociedad-
N. Maksimović
01 July 2024
01 July 2024PanathinaikosFree
Óscar Rodríguez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sevilla-
Daniel Fuzato
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Ibiza-
M. Greenwood
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Man Utd-
Juanmi Latasa
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Real Madrid-
José Ángel Carmona
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sevilla-
Álex Rodríguez
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Sanluqueño-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia