ADVERTISEMENT

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Real Club Deportivo Mallorca directly. We publish Real Club Deportivo Mallorca TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Real Club Deportivo Mallorca matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Squad

Goalkeepers

Iván Cuéllar

Spain

39 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Alex
# 36 Alex

Spain

19 years · ·

P. Rajković

Serbia

28 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Greif
# 13 D. Greif

Slovakia

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

Jaume Costa

Spain

36 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Carlos Sogorb

Spain

18 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Marcos Fernández

Spain

20 years · ·

Miguel Martín

Spain

23 years · ·

Copete
# 6 Copete

Spain

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Van der Heyden

Belgium

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. González

Uruguay

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Toni Lato

Spain

26 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Nacho Vidal

Spain

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pablo Maffeo

Argentina

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Nastasić

Serbia

31 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Raíllo
# 21 Raíllo

Spain

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Valjent

Slovakia

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Manu Morlanes

Spain

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Radonjić

Serbia

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Omar Mascarell

Equatorial Guinea

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Antonio Sánchez

Spain

27 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Samú Costa

Portugal

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Darder
# 10 Darder

Spain

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Rubén Quintanilla

Spain

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dani Rodríguez

Spain

35 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

V. Muriqi

Kosovo

30 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

C. Larin
# 17 C. Larin

Canada

29 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Abdón Prats

Spain

31 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Javi Llabrés

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Pau Mascaró

Spain

19 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Iván Cuéllar 000002600000
Alex 00000100000
P. Rajković 2790313100100200
D. Greif 9011003100000
Defenders
Jaume Costa 1420261610101400600
Carlos Sogorb 00000000000
Marcos Fernández 00000400000
Miguel Martín 00000200000
Copete 11661615181610500
S. Van der Heyden 28764232500201
G. González 2096292366801600
Toni Lato 1350241410111501300
Nacho Vidal 2455323800100
Pablo Maffeo 1379191544602301
M. Nastasić 1987232210620800
Raíllo 1657201912430310
M. Valjent 1919232305100400
Midfielders
Manu Morlanes 1341291415111701200
N. Radonjić 2017252700000
Omar Mascarell 128023158101300510
Antonio Sánchez 130425196191331300
Samú Costa 2084302377811700
Darder 177530171391305400
Rubén Quintanilla 00000800000
Dani Rodríguez 22363026418524700
Attackers
V. Muriqi 1949242134352300
C. Larin 1547301713151422800
Abdón Prats 10322891962361300
Javi Llabrés 1591401403210100
Pau Mascaró 00000200000

Transfers

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Baba
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Almeria-
Leo Román
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Oviedo-
Josep Gayá
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Amorebieta-
Pere García
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sestao-
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia