ADVERTISEMENT

CD Mirandés

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Mirandés directly. We publish CD Mirandés TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Mirandés matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Mirandés Squad

Goalkeepers

Iago Domínguez

Spain

22 years · ·

Ramón Juan

Spain

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Andoni Zubiaurre

Spain

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Luis López

Spain

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Tachi
# 5 Tachi

Spain

26 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diego Rosales

Spain

20 years · ·

Barbu
# 3 Barbu

Spain

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Juan María Alcedo

Spain

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Gómez
# 24 J. Gómez

USA

20 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Pablo Ramón

Spain

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

David Vicente

Spain

24 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Diogo Verdasca

Portugal

27 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Houboulang Mendes

Guinea-Bissau

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Sergio Barcia

Spain

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

I. Kébé

Mali

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Hugo Zárate

Spain

20 years · ·

Asier
# 30 Asier

Spain

21 years · ·

D. Luna
# 32 D. Luna

Colombia

20 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Orobiogoikoetxea

Spain

21 years · ·

Pablo Tomeo

Spain

24 years · ·

Diego Bartolomé

Spain

22 years · ·

M. Lachuer

France

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Miguel Baeza

Spain

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Álvaro Sanz

Spain

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Alberto Reina

Spain

26 years · ·

Attackers

I. Chaira
# 11 I. Chaira

Morocco

23 years · ·

A. La Gumina

Italy

28 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Javi Martón

Spain

24 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Gabri Martínez

Spain

21 years · ·

Carlos Martín

Spain

21 years · ·

L. de León

Uruguay

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

CD Mirandés Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Iago Domínguez 00000200000
Ramón Juan 2250252500700100
Andoni Zubiaurre 000001000000
Luis López 63077002500000
Defenders
Tachi 122420155119011100
Diego Rosales 01010200000
Barbu 782169732310300
Juan María Alcedo 98021111051901200
J. Gómez 2186292363903300
Pablo Ramón 2676312921201800
David Vicente 5340401100000
Diogo Verdasca 010101100000
Houboulang Mendes 2605323400300
Sergio Barcia 2801323207020300
Midfielders
I. Kébé 1073121600000
Hugo Zárate 00000000000
Asier 00000100000
D. Luna 303031600000
Orobiogoikoetxea 01010300000
Pablo Tomeo 7402181342300600
Diego Bartolomé 00000000000
M. Lachuer 695158771511300
Miguel Baeza 3227434500000
Álvaro Sanz 22503226619612200
Alberto Reina 2123302286910700
Attackers
I. Chaira 21832926316654400
A. La Gumina 4538533301200
Javi Martón 10541614212530400
Gabri Martínez 2594322937374400
Carlos Martín 212830246106132200
L. de León 1155050800100

Transfers

CD Mirandés Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
Miguel Baeza
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Celta Vigo-
Luis López
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Real Madrid-
I. Durdov
12 February 2024
12 February 2024Oostende-
N. Iosifov
19 January 2024
19 January 2024CastellónFree
Pablo Ramón
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Real Madrid-
Javi Martón
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bilbao-
Rubén Sánchez
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Espanyol-
I. Chaira
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Girona-
Gabri Martínez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Girona-
Carlos Martín
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Atl. Madrid-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia