ADVERTISEMENT

Real Madrid Castilla CF

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Real Madrid Castilla CF directly. We publish Real Madrid Castilla CF TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Real Madrid Castilla CF matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Real Madrid Castilla CF Squad

Goalkeepers

Lucas Cañizares

Spain

21 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Mario de Luis

Spain

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diego Piñeiro

Spain

20 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Álvaro Carrillo

Spain

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jacobo Ramón

Spain

19 years · ·

Quique Ribes

Spain

20 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Marvel

Spain

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Raúl Asencio

Spain

21 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

David Jiménez

Spain

20 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Manu Serrano

Spain

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ferrán Ruiz

Spain

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Edgar Pujol

Spain

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Vinícius Tobias

Brazil

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Lorenzo Aguado

Spain

21 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Rafael Obrador

Spain

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

David Ruiz

Spain

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

David Cuenca

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Andrés Campos

Spain

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Borja Alonso

Spain

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Zidane

France

21 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Antonio Moreno

Spain

18 years · ·

César Palacios

Spain

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Mario Martín

Spain

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Paz

Argentina

19 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

David González

Spain

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Manuel Ángel

Spain

20 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Víctor Muñoz

Spain

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Á. Rodríguez

Uruguay

19 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Gonzalo García

Spain

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Esteban Aparicio

Spain

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Iker Bravo

Spain

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. de León

Puerto Rico

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Noel López

Spain

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Real Madrid Castilla CF Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Lucas Cañizares 207023230060200
Mario de Luis 5406600230000
Diego Piñeiro 0000010000
Defenders
Álvaro Carrillo 103612120110500
Jacobo Ramón 226330150000
Quique Ribes 74212840100001
Marvel 659972130400
Raúl Asencio 228126260120501
David Jiménez 90110040100
Manu Serrano 4101050000
Ferrán Ruiz 0000010000
Edgar Pujol 160721192480220
Vinícius Tobias 152719172570900
Lorenzo Aguado 344550480000
Rafael Obrador 195126215360200
David Ruiz 0000080000
David Cuenca 503761360100
Midfielders
Andrés Campos 0000030000
Borja Alonso 15101041000
T. Zidane 1836282261162200
Antonio Moreno 6101030000
César Palacios 1825292362061400
Mario Martín 172221192120601
N. Paz 184621210309400
David González 250170170291400
Manuel Ángel 1790252322042400
Attackers
Víctor Muñoz 512243213242000
Á. Rodríguez 162725178787000
Gonzalo García 2116262421125100
Esteban Aparicio 33511474132000
Iker Bravo 0000010000
J. de León 57404090000
Noel López 116413190000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia