ADVERTISEMENT

Villarreal CF II

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Villarreal CF II directly. We publish Villarreal CF II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Villarreal CF II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Villarreal CF II Squad

Goalkeepers

Rubén Gómez

Spain

22 years · ·

Miguel Ángel Morro

Spain

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Iker Álvarez

Andorra

22 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Dani Tasende

Spain

23 years · ·

Hugo Pérez

Spain

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Marcos Sánchez

Spain

20 years · ·

Lanchi
# 16 Lanchi

Spain

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Espigares
# 29 Espigares

Spain

19 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Abraham del Moral

Spain

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Carlos Romero

Spain

22 years · ·

S. Leković

Serbia

20 years · ·

Adrià Alti

Spain

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Pablo Íñiguez

Spain

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Víctor Moreno

Spain

18 years · ·

Jordi Ortega

Spain

21 years · ·

Rodri Alonso

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Reque
# 27 Reque

Spain

20 years · ·

F. Viveros

Argentina

20 years · · 5 ft 6 in

T. Geralnik

Argentina

20 years · ·

Carlo Adriano

Spain

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Alberto del Moral

Spain

23 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Aitor Gelardo

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Javi Ontiveros

Spain

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Jorge Pascual

Spain

20 years · ·

Ilias Akhomach

Morocco

19 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Hugo Novoa

Spain

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Diego Collado

Spain

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Ferrari

Uruguay

21 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Álex Forés

Spain

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Villarreal CF II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Rubén Gómez 9011001800000
Miguel Ángel Morro 81099001900000
Iker Álvarez 1980222200300200
Defenders
Dani Tasende 1988252234403400
Hugo Pérez 1644313800000
Marcos Sánchez 1740402700000
Lanchi 171524204121211500
Espigares 2023262241900301
Abraham del Moral 11071712511800401
Carlos Romero 1038141226204200
S. Leković 1996242409020400
Adrià Alti 1373171614100100
Pablo Íñiguez 83711920300100
Midfielders
Víctor Moreno 7860601700000
Jordi Ortega 00000100000
Rodri Alonso 1339271512131700400
Reque 9132872162410500
F. Viveros 00000300000
T. Geralnik 4301921713000200
Carlo Adriano 24493029115102400
Alberto del Moral 1739212015110300
Aitor Gelardo 98922111152100000
Javi Ontiveros 219229263153541200
Attackers
Jorge Pascual 20663025520544400
Ilias Akhomach 1572201000000
Hugo Novoa 584040400000
Diego Collado 109225111481610100
A. Ferrari 5242632332620200
Álex Forés 229832284204121200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia