ADVERTISEMENT

Xerez Deportivo FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Xerez Deportivo FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Xerez Deportivo FC directly. We publish Xerez Deportivo FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Xerez Deportivo FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Xerez Deportivo FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Matías Ramos

Argentina

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Juan Llamas

Spain

25 years · ·

Defenders

Oca

Spain

32 years · · 6 ft 1 in

José Galafate

Spain

19 years · ·

Hugo

Spain

21 years · ·

Beni

Spain

21 years · ·

David León

Spain

26 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Rafa Parejo

Spain

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Marcelo Villaça

Spain

29 years · ·

Midfielders

I. Jovanović

Serbia

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Álvaro Martínez

Spain

23 years · ·

Alberto Durán

Spain

26 years · ·

Carri

Spain

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Teté

Spain

years · ·

Ilias Charid

Spain

22 years · ·

Álvaro Garrido

Spain

29 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Javi Díez

Spain

23 years · ·

F. Burdenski

Germany

32 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Juan Chaves

Spain

21 years · ·

C. Ndour

Senegal

years · ·

Daniel Mariscal

Spain

20 years · ·

Attackers

Pablo González

Spain

22 years · ·

José Rincón

Spain

22 years · ·

Stats

Xerez Deportivo FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Matías Ramos 225025250000300
Juan Llamas 90110000000
Defenders
Oca 91014113500500
José Galafate 254523000000
Hugo 207924240000511
Beni 155618180201200
David León 720880000100
Rafa Parejo 193324213203400
Marcelo Villaça 1077201010200700
Midfielders
I. Jovanović 0000000000
Álvaro Martínez 197124240800300
Alberto Durán 734990201100
Carri 1479231851406500
Teté 1174181531106100
Ilias Charid 1731252141503400
Álvaro Garrido 218624200000
Javi Díez 4031138300300
F. Burdenski 125422200100
Juan Chaves 41303000100
C. Ndour 87624717602400
Daniel Mariscal 0000000000
Attackers
Pablo González 488862403100
José Rincón 1839262331603100

Transfers

Xerez Deportivo FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Álvaro Garrido
01 February 2024
01 February 2024AzuagaFree
David León
25 January 2024
25 January 2024JaénFree
Alberto Durán
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Salamanca UDSFree
Pablo González
08 January 2024
08 January 2024ÁguilasFree
Transfers Out
Matías Ramos
01 July 2024
01 July 2024San Fernando-
José Friaza
25 January 2024
25 January 2024CF Gandía-
Toni
20 January 2024
20 January 2024MotrilFree
Ángel Rueda
26 January 2024
26 January 2024San Fernando-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia