ADVERTISEMENT

FC Veres Rivne

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Veres Rivne directly. We publish FC Veres Rivne TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Veres Rivne matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Veres Rivne Squad

Goalkeepers

Y. Past
# 44 Y. Past

Ukraine

36 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

V. Yushchyshyn

Ukraine

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

B. Kohut
# 47 B. Kohut

Ukraine

36 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

O. Melnyk
# 57 O. Melnyk

Ukraine

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 4 in

O. Savchuk

Ukraine

19 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Vovchenko

Ukraine

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Julio Cesar

Brazil

27 years · · 6 ft 3 in

V. Kurko

Ukraine

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Shevchenko

Ukraine

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Kucherenko

Ukraine

32 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Balan
# 39 D. Balan

Ukraine

30 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

D. Shastal

Ukraine

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Hodia

Ukraine

19 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Shukh
# 24 D. Shukh

Ukraine

19 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Smiian

Ukraine

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Morozko

Ukraine

31 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Iago Siqueira

Brazil

24 years · ·

Y. Banada
# 74 Y. Banada

Ukraine

32 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Dakhnovskyi

Ukraine

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Sharai
# 77 V. Sharai

Ukraine

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Hakman
# 71 V. Hakman

Ukraine

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

V. Kucherov

Ukraine

30 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Kukharuk

Ukraine

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Kliots
# 10 D. Kliots

Ukraine

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

M. Mrvaljević

Montenegro

22 years · · 6 ft 2 in

D. Svitiukha

Ukraine

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Haiduchyk

Ukraine

24 years · · 6 ft 1 in

D. Yanakov

Ukraine

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Shestakov

Ukraine

33 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

FC Veres Rivne Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Y. Past 1170131300700100
V. Yushchyshyn 00000000000
B. Kohut 63077001300100
Defenders
O. Melnyk 00000100000
O. Savchuk 00000200000
S. Vovchenko 970121111810400
Julio Cesar 900101000901400
V. Kurko 1350171520200100
Y. Shevchenko 1457171612220500
O. Kucherenko 1348171522300100
D. Balan 978131123310510
Midfielders
D. Shastal 3234403001000
D. Hodia 262020500000
D. Shukh 00000300000
M. Smiian 00000400000
Y. Morozko 2703300000100
Iago Siqueira 12241815314321500
Y. Banada 3044403000200
V. Dakhnovskyi 5389818111000
V. Sharai 1287191458520510
V. Hakman 723117411101400
V. Kucherov 1529181714310300
A. Kukharuk 80413945800500
D. Kliots 11331211200000
Attackers
M. Mrvaljević 3314402030100
D. Svitiukha 10181711201000
M. Haiduchyk 871191098911200
D. Yanakov 433030400000
M. Shestakov 6641761141210400

Transfers

FC Veres Rivne Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Banada
06 February 2024
06 February 2024LNZ CherkasyFree
O. Melnyk
17 January 2024
17 January 2024MinaiFree
M. Mrvaljević
24 January 2024
24 January 2024BuducnostFree
M. Smiian
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Zorya€ 50K
Transfers Out
M. Marusych
23 February 2024
23 February 2024SK PoltavaFree
R. Hahun
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Nyva BuzovaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia