ADVERTISEMENT

FC Zorya Luhansk

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Zorya Luhansk directly. We publish FC Zorya Luhansk TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Zorya Luhansk matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Zorya Luhansk Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Turbaievskyi

Ukraine

22 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Nabyt
# 34 M. Nabyt

Ukraine

18 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Matsapura

Ukraine

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Saputin

Ukraine

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 5 in

A. Zhylkin

Ukraine

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

R. Vantukh

Ukraine

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Snurnitsyn

Ukraine

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jordan
# 55 Jordan

Brazil

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Bol
# 3 A. Bol

Ukraine

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Nahnoinyi

Ukraine

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Benediuk

Ukraine

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Juninho
# 10 Juninho

Brazil

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Danchenko

Ukraine

29 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Kyriukhantsev

Ukraine

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

B. Butko

Ukraine

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

V. Churko
# 20 V. Churko

Ukraine

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Slesar
# 32 A. Slesar

Ukraine

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Yatsyk

Ukraine

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Bašić

Croatia

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

O. Khakhliov

Ukraine

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Holovkin

Ukraine

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Batahov

Ukraine

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Dryshliuk

Ukraine

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Voloshyn

Ukraine

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Mićin
# 22 P. Mićin

Serbia

25 years · · 6 ft 2 in

D. Myshniov

Ukraine

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

A. Ndour
# 11 A. Ndour

Senegal

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Alefirenko

Ukraine

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Guerrero

Panama

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Guilherme Henriques da Silva Carvalho

Brazil

20 years · ·

V. Buhai
# 19 V. Buhai

Ukraine

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Antiukh

Ukraine

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Horbach

Ukraine

19 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Aziangbe

Togo

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Bayruk
# 18 N. Bayruk

Ukraine

19 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

FC Zorya Luhansk Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Turbaievskyi 8109900600000
M. Nabyt 00000300000
D. Matsapura 00000000000
O. Saputin 8109900900000
A. Zhylkin 000001300000
Defenders
R. Vantukh 873121021201300
I. Snurnitsyn 83213942400400
Jordan 1318161512110520
A. Bol 34764211300000
D. Nahnoinyi 58111654811200
A. Benediuk 00000200000
Juninho 3364403000000
O. Danchenko 4068441501000
I. Kyriukhantsev 1291151504100100
B. Butko 2703300000100
Midfielders
V. Churko 45211563802200
A. Slesar 91010300000
O. Yatsyk 84110910310100
J. Bašić 3604400010000
O. Khakhliov 181010700000
I. Holovkin 41010700000
A. Batahov 1315151501021200
K. Dryshliuk 4496512900100
V. Voloshyn 41310647712200
P. Mićin 588126651101000
D. Myshniov 77513947601400
Attackers
A. Ndour 791101100000
D. Alefirenko 62510734710000
E. Guerrero 1201141313252300
Guilherme Smith 111010100000
V. Buhai 24782621410100
D. Antiukh 11431614210331300
I. Horbach 516105531000200
K. Aziangbe 2695321400300
N. Bayruk 01010100000

Transfers

FC Zorya Luhansk Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Bašić
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Rudeš€ 100K
Transfers Out
O. Danchenko
01 July 2024
01 July 2024AEK Athens-
Y. Tlumak
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Karpaty LvivFree
A. Bol
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dinamo Kiev-
M. Smiian
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Veres Rivne€ 50K
Wendell
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Goiás-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia